Data Petani/Pendamping Desa Organik

No Provinsi Kabupaten Alamat Nama Kelompok Komoditi Pendamping Desa Pendamping Provinsi
1 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN KARO Kec. Barusjahe/Ds. Sukanalu Kopi Robusta
Tenteng Tarigan

Ir. Sobirin
2 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN KARO Kec. Barusjahe/Ds. Bulanjahe Kopi Arabika
Marlin Ginting

Ir. Sobirin
3 Sulawesi Barat KABUPATEN POLEWALI MANDAR Kec.Bulo/Ds.Pulliwa Kakao
Alex Wongkar, SP

Ir. H.Sukri
4 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN BUTON TENGAH Kec. Lakudo/Ds. Moko Jambu Mete
Muhtar Hadi, SP

Adidas, SP
5 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK UTARA Kec.Bayan/Ds.Sambik Elen Jambu Mete
Usman

Setyo Budi Waluyo
6 Sulawesi Barat KABUPATEN MAMUJU Kec.Papalang/ ds.Batuampa Kakao
Harisman

Ir. H.Sukri
7 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN ASAHAN Kec. Silau Laut/Ds.Lubuk Palas Kakao
Alfarida Siringoringo

Ir. Sobirin
8 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN BUTON TENGAH Kec.Gu/Ds.Bantea Jambu Mete
La samira, SP

Adidas, SP
9 Papua Barat MANOKWARI SELATAN Kec.Sidomulyo/ Ds.Oransbari Kakao
Dwi Priyono, S.ST

Yahya F Wally
10 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK BARAT Kec.Lingsar/Ds.Batu Mekar Kopi Robusta
Ahyar, Sip.

Setyo Budi Waluyo
11 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN BUTON TENGAH Kec.Mawasangka/ds.Oengkolaki Jambu Mete
Johan Tappi, SP

Adidas, SP
12 Papua Barat KABUPATEN MANOKWARI Kec. Masni/ Desa Macuan Kakao
Sumarto

Yahya F Wally
13 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK UTARA Kec.Gangga/ Ds.Genggelang Kopi Robusta
Mahzan Zohdi

Setyo Budi Waluyo
14 Papua Barat KABUPATEN MANOKWARI Sidey/Dusun Warikon Kakao
Irwanto,S.ST

Yahya F Wally
15 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK TIMUR Kec.Sembalun/Ds.Sajang Kopi Robusta
Chaerul Anwar,SP

Setyo Budi Waluyo
16 Banten KABUPATEN LEBAK Kec.Cihara/Ds. Cihara Aren
Abdul Azis

Aslihat
17 Bengkulu KABUPATEN BENGKULU UTARA Kec. Hulu Palik, Ds. Taba Padang Kol Kakao
Basir

Trijono
18 Bengkulu KABUPATEN KEPAHIANG Kec. Sebrang Musi/ds. Cirebon Baru Kopi Arabika
Novita Yuliani/ Tedi Heriyawan S

Trijono
19 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Galela/Ds. Soa Sio Pala
Sugiana/Saud sehe

Rahman SP
20 Bengkulu KABUPATEN REJANG LEBONG Kec. Selupu Rejang, Ds. Suban Ayam Kopi Arabika
Edi Surahmat

Trijono
21 Banten KABUPATEN LEBAK Kec.Sobang/Ds.Hariang Aren
Abdul Halim,SP

Aslihat
22 Jambi KABUPATEN TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Kec.Betara/Ds. Bungo Tanjung Kopi Robusta
Dadang Darmawan, AMd.

Kanedi SP
23 Banten KABUPATEN LEBAK Kec.Sobang/Ds.Hariang Aren
Abdul Halim,SP

Aslihat
24 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela/Ds.Simau Pala
Ahmad H/Daud S

Rahman SP
25 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela UtaraDs. Lolonga Pala
Badrun Sidarima /Adam

Rahman SP
26 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela Utara/Ds.Bobisongo Pala
Alex Tutudu/Yemi

Rahman SP
27 Jambi KABUPATEN TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Kec. Betara/ds.Mekar Jaya Kopi Robusta
Mardi SP

Kanedi SP
28 Maluku Utara KOTA TERNATE Ternate Utara/Tubo Pala
Istib saroh S HUT

Rahman SP
29 Jambi KABUPATEN TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Kec. Betara/Ds. Mandala Jaya Kopi Robusta
Asminar, SST.

Kanedi SP
30 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN LANGKAT Gebang/Sanggah Lima Kopi Robusta
Amat Suparno

Ir. Sobirin
31 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN SERDANG BEDAGAI Kec. Bintang bayu/Ds. Bergajahan Gahan Amir Hasan

Ir. Sobirin
32 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN TAPANULI SELATAN Kec. Sipirok/Ds. Batang Miha Kopi Robusta
Markon

Ir. Sobirin
33 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN ASAHAN Kec.Silau laut/Ds.Silau Bonto Kakao
Dona Pestaria Siagian

Ir. Sobirin
34 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN BANDUNG Kec.Pasir Jambu/ Ds. Cisondari Teh
M Yusuf SP

Ir. Maria Wulan
35 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN TAPANULI SELATAN Kec.Marancar/Ds.Huraba Kakao
Sutarno

Ir. Sobirin
36 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN BANDUNG Kec Cilengkrang/Ds. Cilengkrang Kopi Arabika
Oban Sobandi

Ir. Maria Wulan
37 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN TASIKMALAYA Kec.Culamega/Ds. Cipicung Teh
Bangun Budi Raharja

Ir. Maria Wulan
38 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN TASIKMALAYA Kec.Culamega/Ds. Cikuya Teh
Wandito

Ir. Maria Wulan
39 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN GARUT Kec.Singajaya/Sukawang Teh
li suryatna

Ir. Maria Wulan
40 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN GARUT Kec.Cisurupan/ Pangauban Kopi Arabika
Yusuf Sudrajat

Ir. Maria Wulan
41 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN PURWAKARTA Kec. Kiarapedes/ ds. Pusaka Mulya Teh
H. Juanta Amd

Ir. Maria Wulan
42 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN PURWAKARTA Kec.Bojong/ds. Sindang Panon Teh
H. Enan Suherman

Ir. Maria Wulan
43 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN MAGELANG Kec.Grabag/Ds.Ngrancah Kopi Robusta
Agus Muryono,SP

Muji Slamet
44 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN PATI Kec.Gembong/Klakah Kasihan Kopi Robusta
Sugeng Teguh Pribadi

Muji Slamet
45 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bandar/Ds.Butut Wih Ilang Kopi Robusta
Lisrianto Tanjung,SP

Azen
46 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bandar/Ds.Suku Wih Ilang Kopi Robusta
Asli

Azen
47 Sumatra Barat KABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA Situjuah Limo Nagari/Ds.Situjuang Ladang Laweh Kakao
Amrizal SP

Yohanes
48 Sumatra Barat KABUPATEN PASAMAN Kec.RaoSelatan/Ds.Jorang IV Beringin. Kakao
Syahrial Syukur

Yohanes
49 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Desa Mutar Alam, Kec. Way Tenong Kopi Robusta
M.Wahid

Masroha
50 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Desa Tambak Jaya, Kec.Way tengah Kopi Robusta
Sugeng Priyono

Masroha
51 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN ENREKANG Kec.Baraka/Ds.Bone-bone Kopi Robusta
Ridha, SP

Amriani SP
52 Bali KABUPATEN BANGLI Kintamani/Dausa Kopi Robusta
I.Ketut Putra Wijaya

I Ketut Soma
53 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Desa Sindang Pagar, Kec.Sumber Jaya Kopi Robusta
Sunyoto

Masroha
54 Bali KABUPATEN BANGLI Kintamani/Catur Kopi Robusta
I Dewa Gede Putra SP

I Ketut Soma
55 Bali KABUPATEN BANGLI Kintamani/Satra Kopi Robusta
I Dewa Made Hari Wijaya

I Ketut Soma
56 Bali KABUPATEN KARANG ASEM Kubu/Sukadana Jambu Mete
I Gede Sudastra

I Ketut Soma
57 Bali KABUPATEN KARANG ASEM Abang/Datah Jambu Mete
I Wayan Tangsu

I Ketut Soma
58 Bali KABUPATEN KARANG ASEM Kubu/Dukuh Jambu Mete
Ida Bagus Gede Ariana

I Ketut Soma
59 Bali KABUPATEN JEMBRANA Mendoyo/Yeh Embang Kauh Kakao
I Ketut Murtika

I Ketut Soma
60 Bali KABUPATEN JEMBRANA Mendoyo/Poh Santen Kakao
I Ketut Suandi

I Ketut Soma
61 Bali KABUPATEN BADUNG Petang/Pelaga Kopi Robusta
I Nyoman Dirayasa

I Ketut Soma
62 Bali KABUPATEN BADUNG Petang/Petang Kakao
I Wayan Sudiantara

I Ketut Soma
63 Bali KABUPATEN BADUNG Petang/Jempanang Kopi Robusta
I Ketut Gunada

I Ketut Soma
64 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sukasada/ Ds.Pegayaman Kopi Robusta
I Nyoman Subandi

I Ketut Soma
65 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Banjar/Ds.Gobleg Kopi Robusta
I Nengah Sukanaya

I Ketut Soma
66 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sawan/Ds.Lemukih Kopi Robusta
I Bagus Nyoman Sukanada SP

I Ketut Soma
67 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN KONAWE SELATAN Kec.Konda/Ds.Tanea Jambu Mete
Bambang, SP

Adidas, SP
68 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN KOLAKA TIMUR Kec.Tirawuta/Ds.Tumbudadio Kakao
Hasbil Hasal L

Adidas, SP
69 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN BIMA Kec.Tambora/Ds.Oi Bura Kopi Robusta
Maksianus

Setyo Budi Waluyo
70 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN FLORES TIMUR Kec.Iie Mandiri/Ds.Lewohala Jambu Mete
Musa Boro Timor

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
71 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN FLORES TIMUR Kec.IIe Mandiri/Ds. Watotutu Jambu Mete
Aloysius Tiba Payong

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
72 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN FLORES TIMUR IIe Mandiri/Hala Kodanuan Jambu Mete
Yonas Karwa

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
73 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ENDE Kec.Wawaria/Ds.Wawaria Jambu Mete
Ida Bagus Ketut Gunawan

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
74 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ENDE Kota Baru/Loboniki Jambu Mete
Rohman Hidorat

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
75 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN NGADA Kec.Golewa/Ds.Radabata Kopi Arabika
Fautinus F.Moni,SP

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
76 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ALOR Kec.Pantar Tengah/ds.Aramba Jambu Mete
Patrisius Nggoi

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
77 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ALOR Kec.Pantar Tengah/Ds.Ekajaya Jambu Mete
Marthinus Y.Mail

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
78 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ALOR Kec.Pantar Tengah/Tubbe Jambu Mete
Nurkijah Bara

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
79 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN SUMBA BARAT DAYA Kota Tambolaka/Ds, Kadipada Jambu Mete
Seprianus Ama Deke,SP

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
80 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN SUMBA BARAT DAYA Kec. Laora/Ds.Pogotena Jambu Mete
Alfiana N.L.I Kete Spt

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
81 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN KUPANG Kec. Fatuleu/Ds. Camplong 2 Jambu Mete
Lusia Ti SP

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
82 Sulawesi Utara KABUPATEN KOTAMOBAGU Kec.Kotamobagu utara/Ds.Bilalang satu Kopi Robusta
Lesly S.A Pandegirot

Karel P Giroth
83 Sulawesi Utara KABUPATEN KOTAMOBAGU Kec.Kotamobagu utara/Ds.Bilalang dua Kopi Robusta
Ramjan P Mokoginta

Karel P Giroth
84 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Galela/Ds. Mamuya Pala
Taufan Bayan SP/Sulasmi

Rahman SP
85 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Gelela/Ds.Barataku Pala
Jumaidi saari/Ena GM

Rahman SP
86 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Galela/Ds.Toweka Pala
Nursia yaru/Reu

Rahman SP
87 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN TORAJA UTARA Kec.Sa'dan/Ds.Likulambe Kopi Arabika
Robert Limbong Allo

Amriani SP
88 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela Utara/Ds. Liamau Pala
Fredik Nusa/m Dalosi

Rahman SP
89 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN SOPPENG Kec.Citta/Ds.Labae Kakao
Maratang,S.Sos

Amriani SP
90 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela Utara/Ds.Tutumaluleo Pala
Ilham Talaba/N Pego

Rahman SP
91 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN WAJO Kec.Majaelung/ Ds.Macanang Kakao
Indrajaya,SP

Amriani SP
92 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela utara/Ds. Jerebaru Pala
Irwan H/Oskar S

Rahman SP
93 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA SELATAN Gane Barat/Saketa Pala
Mochtar Sibela

Rahman SP
94 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA SELATAN Gane Barat/Papaceda Pala
Layai Lakuba

Rahman SP
95 Papua Barat KABUPATEN FAK FAK Wartutin/Werpigan Pala
Martinus Grewab

Yahya F Wally
96 Papua Barat KABUPATEN FAK FAK Pariwari/Werikapal Pala
Damaris Papa,SP

Yahya F Wally
97 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN TANA TORAJA Kec.Gandang Batu Silanan/Ds.Garassik Kopi Arabika
Petrus Patawaran,A.Md.

Amriani SP
98 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Makmur Kakao
Ahmad Syarif,Spt

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
99 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Petimbe Kakao
M.Arsyad,S,ST.

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
100 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Sintuwu Kakao
Kasidi

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
101 Sulawesi Utara KAB. MINAHASA Kec.Tompaso Barat/Ds. Pinaesaan Kopi Robusta
Djefri Fransye Assa

Adidas SP
102 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Karunia Kakao
Ahdar.SP

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
103 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Bahagia Kakao
Sinura

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
104 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN LAHAT Kec. Gumay Ulu/Ds. Sumber karya Kopi Robusta
Suharsono,SP

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
105 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN OGAN KOMERING ULU SELATAN Kec.Buay rawan/Ds.Pakuwolan Kopi Robusta
Juli Bakti

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
106 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN OGAN KOMERING ULU SELATAN Kec.Warkuk Ranau Selatan/Ds. Gunung Aji Kopi Robusta
Lada
Zesmori

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
107 Bengkulu KABUPATEN REJANG LEBONG Kec. Selupu Rejang/Ds. Sumber Bening Kopi Robusta
Elsya Damayaanti Lubis

Trijono
108 Bengkulu KABUPATEN REJANG LEBONG Kec,Curup Utara/Ds.Kota Pagu Kopi Robusta
Shinta mariana / Waznah

Trijono
109 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN SEMARANG Kec. Jambu/Ds.Brongkol Kopi Robusta
Jumariyadi,STP

Muji Slamet
110 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN SEMARANG Kec.Jambu/Ds.Genting Kopi Robusta
Udin Samsudin,STP

Muji Slamet
111 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN PATI Kec.Tlogo Wungu/Ds.Gunung Sari Kopi Robusta
Dewi Suhariswati

Muji Slamet
112 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bandar/Ds.Pondok Uluang Kopi Arabika
Zakiyah Arma,S.KH

Azen
113 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bukit/Ds.Panji Mulia II Kopi Arabika
Wahyuni,S.Hut

Azen
114 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bukit/ Ds.Mufakat Jadi Linda, SP

Azen
115 Sumatra Barat KABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA Baruah Anduriang Sepakat Kakao
Syahrial Syukur

Dina Susiati
116 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN MUARA ENIM Kec, Semende darat laut/Ds,Babatan Kopi Robusta
Erman,M.SH

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
117 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN MUARA ENIM Kec. Tanjung Agung/Ds.Padang Bindu Kopi Arabika
Heriyana

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
118 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Sinar Jaya Kopi Robusta
Sunyoto

Vieke Sandranita
119 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Harapan Jaya Kopi Robusta
Sugeng Priyono

Vieke Sandranita
120 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Gunung Terang Kelapa Dalam
Kopi Robusta
M.Wahid

Vieke Sandranita
121 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Sekincau/Ds.Giham Suka Maju Kopi Robusta
Al Munir,SPt.

Vieke Sandranita
122 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Sri Menanti Kopi Robusta
Ruspendi SP

Vieke Sandranita
123 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Sumber Alam Kopi Robusta
Jamal Husin D

Vieke Sandranita
124 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sukasada/ Ds.Wanagiri I.Gede Winarta

I Ketut Soma
125 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN MALANG Kec. Sumber Manjing Wetan/Ds.Ringin Kembar Kakao
Nuroso

Bayu Aji Nugroho
126 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN PROBOLINGGO Kec.Krucil/Ds.Watu Panjang Kopi Robusta
Rudi Trisnadi K, SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
127 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN TRENGGALEK Kec.Suruh/Ds.Suruh Kakao
Hadi Supriyono SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
128 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN MADIUN Kec.Kare/ds.Cermo Kakao
Supianto,SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
129 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN JEMBER Kec.Silo/Ds.Sidomulyo Kopi Robusta
Sudarman SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
130 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN LUMAJANG Kec.Pasru/Ds.Pasru Jambe Kopi Robusta
Suhendro G.W.SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
131 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN PASURUAN Kec.Tutur/Ds.Tutur Rudi Hartono SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
132 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN JOMBANG Kec.Wonosalam/Ds.Sambirejo Kopi Robusta
Irianto.B.S,SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
133 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN KUBU RAYA Kec.Sei Kakap/Ds.Punggur Besar Kopi Robusta
M.Yusuf

Evi Taviana
134 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN BENGKAYANG Kec.Sei Raya/Ds.Sei Duri Lada
Mahfudin,SP

Evi Taviana
135 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN MEMPAWAH Kec.Sei Pinyuh/Ds.Sui Rasau Kelapa Dalam
Saroni

Evi Taviana
136 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN MEMPAWAH Kec.Sei Pinyuh/Ds.Sui Bakau Besar Kelapa Dalam
Syamsudin

Evi Taviana
137 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN BENGKAYANG Kec.Sei Raya/Ds.Sei Jaga A Kakao
Ridwan,SP

Evi Taviana
138 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN KUBU RAYA Kec.Rasau Jaya/Ds.Pematang Tujuh Kelapa Dalam
Edi Sumarjoko,SP

Evi Taviana
139 Sulawesi Utara KAB. BOLOANG MONGONDOW Kec.Modayag/Ds.Liberia Kopi Arabika
Lisa Lervina P

Karel P Giroth
140 Sulawesi Utara KAB. BOLOANG MONGONDOW Kec,Modayag/Ds.Modayag II Kopi Arabika
Sumartini sudjari

Karel P Giroth
141 Sulawesi Utara KAB. MINAHASA Kec.Tondano Selatan/Ds.Koya Kopi Robusta
Palendeng Youdy

Karel P Giroth
142 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Leihitu Barat/Ds.Lilibooi Pala
Sarah Tuniluhulima

Chrismos Y Mataheru
143 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Leihitu Barat/Ds.Wakasihu Pala
Richard Amahorsea,SST

Chrismos Y Mataheru
144 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Salahutu/Ds.Waai Pala
Zulkifli Polpoke SST

Chrismos Y Mataheru
145 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Leihitu Barat/Ds.Hattu Pala
Melkisedek Makahity

Chrismos Y Mataheru
146 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Banda/Ds.Rajawali Alwi Arif

Chrismos Y Mataheru
147 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Banda/Ds.Lautang Pala
Caroline Oraple SP

Chrismos Y Mataheru
148 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ENDE Kec.Maurole/ds.Ngalukoja Jambu Mete
Patrisius Nggoi

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
149 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sukasada/ Ds.Pegayaman Kopi Arabika
I Nyoman Subandi

I Dewa Nyoman Alit
150 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Banjar/Ds.Gobleg Kopi Arabika
I Nengah Sukanaya

I Dewa Nyoman Alit