Desa Organik

No Provinsi Kabupaten Alamat Nama Komoditas Pendamping Desa Pendamping Provinsi
1 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN KARO Kec. Barusjahe/Ds. Sukanalu Subur Tani Kopi Robusta
Tenteng Tarigan

Ir. Sobirin
2 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN KARO Kec. Barusjahe/Ds. Bulanjahe Juma Lengat Karang Pulo Kopi Arabika
Marlin Ginting

Ir. Sobirin
3 Sulawesi Barat KABUPATEN POLEWALI MANDAR Kec.Bulo/Ds.Pulliwa Serumpun Kakao
Alex Wongkar, SP

Ir. H.Sukri
4 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN BUTON TENGAH Kec. Lakudo/Ds. Moko Lumangga Maju Jambu Mete
Muhtar Hadi, SP

Adidas, SP
5 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK UTARA Kec.Bayan/Ds.Sambik Elen Bina Warga Jambu Mete
Usman

Setyo Budi Waluyo
6 Sulawesi Barat KABUPATEN MAMUJU Kec.Papalang/ ds.Batuampa Mandiri Kakao
Harisman

Ir. H.Sukri
7 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN ASAHAN Kec. Silau Laut/Ds.Lubuk Palas Lestari Jaya Kakao
Alfarida Siringoringo

Ir. Sobirin
8 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN BUTON TENGAH Kec.Gu/Ds.Bantea Sumber Rejeki Jambu Mete
La samira, SP

Adidas, SP
9 Papua Barat MANOKWARI SELATAN Kec.Sidomulyo/ Ds.Oransbari Tani Maju Kakao
Dwi Priyono, S.ST

Yahya F Wally
10 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK BARAT Kec.Lingsar/Ds.Batu Mekar Mule Paice Kopi Robusta
Ahyar, Sip.

Setyo Budi Waluyo
11 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN BUTON TENGAH Kec.Mawasangka/ds.Oengkolaki Tunas Muda Jambu Mete
Johan Tappi, SP

Adidas, SP
12 Papua Barat KABUPATEN MANOKWARI Kec. Masni/ Desa Macuan Sido Mukti Kakao
Sumarto

Yahya F Wally
13 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK UTARA Kec.Gangga/ Ds.Genggelang Temu Taruna Kopi Robusta
Mahzan Zohdi

Setyo Budi Waluyo
14 Papua Barat KABUPATEN MANOKWARI Sidey/Dusun Warikon Makmur Jaya Kakao
Irwanto,S.ST

Yahya F Wally
15 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN LOMBOK TIMUR Kec.Sembalun/Ds.Sajang Gerok Sokong Kopi Robusta
Chaerul Anwar,SP

Setyo Budi Waluyo
16 Banten KABUPATEN LEBAK Kec.Cihara/Ds. Cihara Mandiri II Aren
Abdul Azis

Aslihat
17 Bengkulu KABUPATEN BENGKULU UTARA Kec. Hulu Palik, Ds. Taba Padang Kol Tri Sareng Kakao
Basir

Trijono
18 Bengkulu KABUPATEN KEPAHIANG Kec. Sebrang Musi/ds. Cirebon Baru Kencana Kopi Arabika
Novita Yuliani/ Tedi Heriyawan S

Trijono
19 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Galela/Ds. Soa Sio Mimario Pala
Sugiana/Saud sehe

Rahman SP
20 Bengkulu KABUPATEN REJANG LEBONG Kec. Selupu Rejang, Ds. Suban Ayam Sumber Makmur 2 Kopi Arabika
Edi Surahmat

Trijono
21 Banten KABUPATEN LEBAK Kec.Sobang/Ds.Hariang Mitra Mandala Aren
Abdul Halim,SP

Aslihat
22 Jambi KABUPATEN TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Kec.Betara/Ds. Bungo Tanjung Tanjung Permai Kopi Robusta
Dadang Darmawan, AMd.

Kanedi SP
23 Banten KABUPATEN LEBAK Kec.Sobang/Ds.Hariang Aren
Abdul Halim,SP

Aslihat
24 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela/Ds.Simau Mirimoi Pala
Ahmad H/Daud S

Rahman SP
25 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela UtaraDs. Lolonga Lalonga Malamo Pala
Badrun Sidarima /Adam

Rahman SP
26 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela Utara/Ds.Bobisongo Aru Jaya Pala
Alex Tutudu/Yemi

Rahman SP
27 Jambi KABUPATEN TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Kec. Betara/ds.Mekar Jaya Mekar Tani Kopi Robusta
Mardi SP

Kanedi SP
28 Maluku Utara KOTA TERNATE Ternate Utara/Tubo Ake Tubo Pala
Istib saroh S HUT

Rahman SP
29 Jambi KABUPATEN TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Kec. Betara/Ds. Mandala Jaya Usaha Mandiri Kopi Robusta
Asminar, SST.

Kanedi SP
30 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN LANGKAT Gebang/Sanggah Lima Lestari Kopi Robusta
Amat Suparno

Ir. Sobirin
31 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN SERDANG BEDAGAI Kec. Bintang bayu/Ds. Bergajahan Gahan Cempaka Dua Amir Hasan

Ir. Sobirin
32 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN TAPANULI SELATAN Kec. Sipirok/Ds. Batang Miha Pamukka Kopi Robusta
Markon

Ir. Sobirin
33 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN ASAHAN Kec.Silau laut/Ds.Silau Bonto Gerak Maju Kakao
Dona Pestaria Siagian

Ir. Sobirin
34 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN BANDUNG Kec.Pasir Jambu/ Ds. Cisondari Cisondari I Teh
M Yusuf SP

Ir. Maria Wulan
35 Sumatra Utara KABUPATEN TAPANULI SELATAN Kec.Marancar/Ds.Huraba Saroha Kakao
Sutarno

Ir. Sobirin
36 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN BANDUNG Kec Cilengkrang/Ds. Cilengkrang Mulyasari Kopi Arabika
Oban Sobandi

Ir. Maria Wulan
37 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN TASIKMALAYA Kec.Culamega/Ds. Cipicung Sumber Tani Teh
Bangun Budi Raharja

Ir. Maria Wulan
38 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN TASIKMALAYA Kec.Culamega/Ds. Cikuya Sukatani Teh
Wandito

Ir. Maria Wulan
39 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN GARUT Kec.Singajaya/Sukawang Giritani Teh
li suryatna

Ir. Maria Wulan
40 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN GARUT Kec.Cisurupan/ Pangauban Berkah Tani Pangabuan Kopi Arabika
Yusuf Sudrajat

Ir. Maria Wulan
41 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN PURWAKARTA Kec. Kiarapedes/ ds. Pusaka Mulya Pusaka mekar Teh
H. Juanta Amd

Ir. Maria Wulan
42 Jawa Barat KABUPATEN PURWAKARTA Kec.Bojong/ds. Sindang Panon Sindangpanon Teh
H. Enan Suherman

Ir. Maria Wulan
43 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN MAGELANG Kec.Grabag/Ds.Ngrancah Margo Makmur Kopi Robusta
Agus Muryono,SP

Muji Slamet
44 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN PATI Kec.Gembong/Klakah Kasihan Sido Makmur Mulia Kopi Robusta
Sugeng Teguh Pribadi

Muji Slamet
45 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bandar/Ds.Butut Wih Ilang Bukit Bertona Kopi Robusta
Lisrianto Tanjung,SP

Azen
46 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bandar/Ds.Suku Wih Ilang Kejora Bersatu Kopi Robusta
Asli

Azen
47 Sumatra Barat KABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA Situjuah Limo Nagari/Ds.Situjuang Ladang Laweh Agri Kubang Pesong Kakao
Amrizal SP

Yohanes
48 Sumatra Barat KABUPATEN PASAMAN Kec.RaoSelatan/Ds.Jorang IV Beringin. Harapan Maju Kakao
Syahrial Syukur

Yohanes
49 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Desa Mutar Alam, Kec. Way Tenong Langgeng Mulyo Kopi Robusta
M.Wahid

Masroha
50 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Desa Tambak Jaya, Kec.Way tengah Muda margahayu Kopi Robusta
Sugeng Priyono

Masroha
51 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN ENREKANG Kec.Baraka/Ds.Bone-bone Usaha Bersama Kopi Robusta
Ridha, SP

Amriani SP
52 Bali KABUPATEN BANGLI Kintamani/Dausa Bangun Bidingsari Kopi Robusta
I.Ketut Putra Wijaya

I Ketut Soma
53 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Desa Sindang Pagar, Kec.Sumber Jaya Ampera Kopi Robusta
Sunyoto

Masroha
54 Bali KABUPATEN BANGLI Kintamani/Catur Kenjung Wanasari Kopi Robusta
I Dewa Gede Putra SP

I Ketut Soma
55 Bali KABUPATEN BANGLI Kintamani/Satra Lingkungan Hidup Kopi Robusta
I Dewa Made Hari Wijaya

I Ketut Soma
56 Bali KABUPATEN KARANG ASEM Kubu/Sukadana Perigisari Jambu Mete
I Gede Sudastra

I Ketut Soma
57 Bali KABUPATEN KARANG ASEM Abang/Datah Darmasanti Jambu Mete
I Wayan Tangsu

I Ketut Soma
58 Bali KABUPATEN KARANG ASEM Kubu/Dukuh Pandansari Jambu Mete
Ida Bagus Gede Ariana

I Ketut Soma
59 Bali KABUPATEN JEMBRANA Mendoyo/Yeh Embang Kauh Merta Pala Kakao
I Ketut Murtika

I Ketut Soma
60 Bali KABUPATEN JEMBRANA Mendoyo/Poh Santen Dwi Mekar Kakao
I Ketut Suandi

I Ketut Soma
61 Bali KABUPATEN BADUNG Petang/Pelaga Guna Marga Kopi Robusta
I Nyoman Dirayasa

I Ketut Soma
62 Bali KABUPATEN BADUNG Petang/Petang Kerta Raharja Kakao
I Wayan Sudiantara

I Ketut Soma
63 Bali KABUPATEN BADUNG Petang/Jempanang Mertasari Kopi Robusta
I Ketut Gunada

I Ketut Soma
64 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sukasada/ Ds.Pegayaman Laketsari Kopi Robusta
I Nyoman Subandi

I Ketut Soma
65 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Banjar/Ds.Gobleg Uptiti Sari Kopi Robusta
I Nengah Sukanaya

I Ketut Soma
66 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sawan/Ds.Lemukih Sarimekar Kopi Robusta
I Bagus Nyoman Sukanada SP

I Ketut Soma
67 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN KONAWE SELATAN Kec.Konda/Ds.Tanea Harapan Makmur Jambu Mete
Bambang, SP

Adidas, SP
68 Sulawesi Tenggara KABUPATEN KOLAKA TIMUR Kec.Tirawuta/Ds.Tumbudadio Tunas Mekar Kakao
Hasbil Hasal L

Adidas, SP
69 Nusa Tenggara Barat KABUPATEN BIMA Kec.Tambora/Ds.Oi Bura Sumber Urip Kopi Robusta
Maksianus

Setyo Budi Waluyo
70 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN FLORES TIMUR Kec.Iie Mandiri/Ds.Lewohala Onet Ehan Jambu Mete
Musa Boro Timor

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
71 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN FLORES TIMUR Kec.IIe Mandiri/Ds. Watotutu Mandiri Jambu Mete
Aloysius Tiba Payong

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
72 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN FLORES TIMUR IIe Mandiri/Hala Kodanuan Pulo Bele Jambu Mete
Yonas Karwa

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
73 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ENDE Kec.Wawaria/Ds.Wawaria Jambu Mete
Ida Bagus Ketut Gunawan

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
74 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ENDE Kota Baru/Loboniki Loboniki Jambu Mete
Rohman Hidorat

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
75 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN NGADA Kec.Golewa/Ds.Radabata Papa wiu Kopi Arabika
Fautinus F.Moni,SP

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
76 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ALOR Kec.Pantar Tengah/ds.Aramba Aramaba Jambu Mete
Patrisius Nggoi

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
77 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ALOR Kec.Pantar Tengah/Ds.Ekajaya Pasti Jaya Jambu Mete
Marthinus Y.Mail

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
78 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ALOR Kec.Pantar Tengah/Tubbe Biang Wali Jambu Mete
Nurkijah Bara

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
79 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN SUMBA BARAT DAYA Kota Tambolaka/Ds, Kadipada Ega Ate Jambu Mete
Seprianus Ama Deke,SP

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
80 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN SUMBA BARAT DAYA Kec. Laora/Ds.Pogotena Managa Oro Manis Jambu Mete
Alfiana N.L.I Kete Spt

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
81 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN KUPANG Kec. Fatuleu/Ds. Camplong 2 Thitetnao Jambu Mete
Lusia Ti SP

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
82 Sulawesi Utara KABUPATEN KOTAMOBAGU Kec.Kotamobagu utara/Ds.Bilalang satu Banggelon Kopi Robusta
Lesly S.A Pandegirot

Karel P Giroth
83 Sulawesi Utara KABUPATEN KOTAMOBAGU Kec.Kotamobagu utara/Ds.Bilalang dua Bobungayon Kopi Robusta
Ramjan P Mokoginta

Karel P Giroth
84 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Galela/Ds. Mamuya Ake Sahu Pala
Taufan Bayan SP/Sulasmi

Rahman SP
85 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Gelela/Ds.Barataku Mia Ngongano Pala
Jumaidi saari/Ena GM

Rahman SP
86 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec. Galela/Ds.Toweka Misi Mote Pala
Nursia yaru/Reu

Rahman SP
87 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN TORAJA UTARA Kec.Sa'dan/Ds.Likulambe Sangmaneta Kopi Arabika
Robert Limbong Allo

Amriani SP
88 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela Utara/Ds. Liamau Seri Maghodhoba Pala
Fredik Nusa/m Dalosi

Rahman SP
89 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN SOPPENG Kec.Citta/Ds.Labae Karya Mandiri Amplang Kakao
Maratang,S.Sos

Amriani SP
90 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela Utara/Ds.Tutumaluleo Lapi Maloha Pala
Ilham Talaba/N Pego

Rahman SP
91 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN WAJO Kec.Majaelung/ Ds.Macanang Siperennu I Kakao
Indrajaya,SP

Amriani SP
92 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA UTARA Kec.Galela utara/Ds. Jerebaru Balitako Pala
Irwan H/Oskar S

Rahman SP
93 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA SELATAN Gane Barat/Saketa Bumi Rahmat Berdikari Pala
Mochtar Sibela

Rahman SP
94 Maluku Utara KABUPATEN HALMAHERA SELATAN Gane Barat/Papaceda Osari Pala
Layai Lakuba

Rahman SP
95 Papua Barat KABUPATEN FAK FAK Wartutin/Werpigan Kibas Pala
Martinus Grewab

Yahya F Wally
96 Papua Barat KABUPATEN FAK FAK Pariwari/Werikapal Tomandin Pala
Damaris Papa,SP

Yahya F Wally
97 Sulawesi Selatan KABUPATEN TANA TORAJA Kec.Gandang Batu Silanan/Ds.Garassik Sangkombong Kopi Arabika
Petrus Patawaran,A.Md.

Amriani SP
98 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Makmur Anugrah. Kakao
Ahmad Syarif,Spt

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
99 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Petimbe Tunas Muda. Kakao
M.Arsyad,S,ST.

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
100 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Sintuwu Masagenae. Kakao
Kasidi

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
101 Sulawesi Utara KAB. MINAHASA Kec.Tompaso Barat/Ds. Pinaesaan Kopi Robusta
Djefri Fransye Assa

Adidas SP
102 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Karunia Eben Heser. Kakao
Ahdar.SP

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
103 Sulawesi Tengah KABUPATEN SIGI Kec.Palolo/Ds.Bahagia Cahaya Kakao. Kakao
Sinura

Ir. Kamaruddin MP/Robert M Pamuna
104 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN LAHAT Kec. Gumay Ulu/Ds. Sumber karya Bhineka Tunggal Ika Kopi Robusta
Suharsono,SP

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
105 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN OGAN KOMERING ULU SELATAN Kec.Buay rawan/Ds.Pakuwolan Harapan Jaya Kopi Robusta
Juli Bakti

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
106 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN OGAN KOMERING ULU SELATAN Kec.Warkuk Ranau Selatan/Ds. Gunung Aji Sinar Mulya Kopi Robusta
Lada
Zesmori

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
107 Bengkulu KABUPATEN REJANG LEBONG Kec. Selupu Rejang/Ds. Sumber Bening Mutiara Tani Kopi Robusta
Elsya Damayaanti Lubis

Trijono
108 Bengkulu KABUPATEN REJANG LEBONG Kec,Curup Utara/Ds.Kota Pagu Diobagite Kopi Robusta
Shinta mariana / Waznah

Trijono
109 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN SEMARANG Kec. Jambu/Ds.Brongkol Karya Bakti I Kopi Robusta
Jumariyadi,STP

Muji Slamet
110 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN SEMARANG Kec.Jambu/Ds.Genting Ngudi Makmur VII Kopi Robusta
Udin Samsudin,STP

Muji Slamet
111 Jawa Tengah KABUPATEN PATI Kec.Tlogo Wungu/Ds.Gunung Sari Warna Lestari Kopi Robusta
Dewi Suhariswati

Muji Slamet
112 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bandar/Ds.Pondok Uluang Gemasih Kopi Arabika
Zakiyah Arma,S.KH

Azen
113 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bukit/Ds.Panji Mulia II Meriah Jaya Kopi Arabika
Wahyuni,S.Hut

Azen
114 Aceh KABUPATEN BENER MERIAH Kec.Bukit/ Ds.Mufakat Jadi Tawar Sedenge Linda, SP

Azen
115 Sumatra Barat KABUPATEN LIMA PULUH KOTA Baruah Anduriang Sepakat Guguak Kakao
Syahrial Syukur

Dina Susiati
116 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN MUARA ENIM Kec, Semende darat laut/Ds,Babatan Kopi Robusta
Erman,M.SH

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
117 Sumatra Selatan KABUPATEN MUARA ENIM Kec. Tanjung Agung/Ds.Padang Bindu Kopi Arabika
Heriyana

Ir. Hj.Sri Murhartati
118 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Sinar Jaya Kopi Robusta
Sunyoto

Vieke Sandranita
119 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Harapan Jaya Kopi Robusta
Sugeng Priyono

Vieke Sandranita
120 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Gunung Terang Kelapa Dalam
Kopi Robusta
M.Wahid

Vieke Sandranita
121 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Sekincau/Ds.Giham Suka Maju Kopi Robusta
Al Munir,SPt.

Vieke Sandranita
122 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Sri Menanti Kopi Robusta
Ruspendi SP

Vieke Sandranita
123 Lampung KABUPATEN LAMPUNG BARAT Kec.Air Hitam/Ds.Sumber Alam Kopi Robusta
Jamal Husin D

Vieke Sandranita
124 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sukasada/ Ds.Wanagiri Giri Tani I.Gede Winarta

I Ketut Soma
125 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN MALANG Kec. Sumber Manjing Wetan/Ds.Ringin Kembar SUMBER JAYA I Kakao
Nuroso

Bayu Aji Nugroho
126 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN PROBOLINGGO Kec.Krucil/Ds.Watu Panjang Rejeki 17 Kopi Robusta
Rudi Trisnadi K, SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
127 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN TRENGGALEK Kec.Suruh/Ds.Suruh Tunggal Jaya Kakao
Hadi Supriyono SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
128 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN MADIUN Kec.Kare/ds.Cermo SIDO MAKMUR Kakao
Supianto,SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
129 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN JEMBER Kec.Silo/Ds.Sidomulyo Sidomulyo I Kopi Robusta
Sudarman SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
130 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN LUMAJANG Kec.Pasru/Ds.Pasru Jambe MAWAR Kopi Robusta
Suhendro G.W.SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
131 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN PASURUAN Kec.Tutur/Ds.Tutur Manunggalin Karso Rudi Hartono SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
132 Jawa Timur KABUPATEN JOMBANG Kec.Wonosalam/Ds.Sambirejo Sumber Arum Kopi Robusta
Irianto.B.S,SP

Bayu Aji Nugroho
133 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN KUBU RAYA Kec.Sei Kakap/Ds.Punggur Besar Tunas Muda II Kopi Robusta
M.Yusuf

Evi Taviana
134 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN BENGKAYANG Kec.Sei Raya/Ds.Sei Duri Melapis I Lada
Mahfudin,SP

Evi Taviana
135 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN MEMPAWAH Kec.Sei Pinyuh/Ds.Sui Rasau Usaha Mekar Jaya Kelapa Dalam
Saroni

Evi Taviana
136 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN MEMPAWAH Kec.Sei Pinyuh/Ds.Sui Bakau Besar Tunas Baru Kelapa Dalam
Syamsudin

Evi Taviana
137 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN BENGKAYANG Kec.Sei Raya/Ds.Sei Jaga A Fajar Timur Kakao
Ridwan,SP

Evi Taviana
138 Kalimantan Barat KABUPATEN KUBU RAYA Kec.Rasau Jaya/Ds.Pematang Tujuh Karya Utama Kelapa Dalam
Edi Sumarjoko,SP

Evi Taviana
139 Sulawesi Utara KAB. BOLOANG MONGONDOW Kec.Modayag/Ds.Liberia Lestari Panganku Kopi Arabika
Lisa Lervina P

Karel P Giroth
140 Sulawesi Utara KAB. BOLOANG MONGONDOW Kec,Modayag/Ds.Modayag II Mopotorop Kopi Arabika
Sumartini sudjari

Karel P Giroth
141 Sulawesi Utara KAB. MINAHASA Kec.Tondano Selatan/Ds.Koya Jaya Bersama Kopi Robusta
Palendeng Youdy

Karel P Giroth
142 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Leihitu Barat/Ds.Lilibooi Mutilu Pala
Sarah Tuniluhulima

Chrismos Y Mataheru
143 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Leihitu Barat/Ds.Wakasihu Mandiri Solid Waesala Pala
Richard Amahorsea,SST

Chrismos Y Mataheru
144 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Salahutu/Ds.Waai Merpati Pala
Zulkifli Polpoke SST

Chrismos Y Mataheru
145 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Leihitu Barat/Ds.Hattu Manggis Dua Pala
Melkisedek Makahity

Chrismos Y Mataheru
146 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Banda/Ds.Rajawali Mekar Indah Alwi Arif

Chrismos Y Mataheru
147 Maluku KABUPATEN MALUKU TENGAH Kec.Banda/Ds.Lautang Lautang Indah Pala
Caroline Oraple SP

Chrismos Y Mataheru
148 Nusa Tenggara Timur KABUPATEN ENDE Kec.Maurole/ds.Ngalukoja Mawar Jambu Mete
Patrisius Nggoi

Ir. Yohana Pangidae, M.Si
149 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Sukasada/ Ds.Pegayaman Laketsari Kopi Arabika
I Nyoman Subandi

I Dewa Nyoman Alit
150 Bali KABUPATEN BULELENG Kec.Banjar/Ds.Gobleg Sarimekar Kopi Arabika
I Nengah Sukanaya

I Dewa Nyoman Alit